โครงการต่างๆ

คณะกรรมการบริหาร วาระสมัย ที่ 29 ปี พ.ศ. 2557-2561

 

พล.ต.ต. สุรสิทธิ์          สังขพงษ์                     ที่ปรึกษา 

ดร. ชัยณรงค์               ณ ลำพูน                      ที่ปรึกษา

นางลัดดาวัลย์             วงศ์ศรีวงศ์                   ที่่ปรึกษา

ดร. เย็นจิตต์                บุษปะบุตร                    ที่ปรึกษา

นางจำปา                    แสนพรหม                    ที่ปรึกษา

นางเยาวเรศ                ชินวัตร                         นายกสมาคมชาวเหนือ 

นายดุษฏี                    สินเจิมศิริ                      อุปนายกฝ่ายบริหาร 

ดร. อัญมณี                 วงศ์กาสิทธิ์                   อุปนายกฝ่ายสังคม

รอ. ดร. ธรรมนัส          พรหมเผ่า                     อุปนายกฝ่ายเศรษฐกิจ

ดร. ดิเรก                     ก้อนกลีบ                      อุปนายกฝ่ายสิ่งแวดล้อม 

พล.โท. นพ. มงคล      จิวะสันติการ                 อุปนายกฝ่ายสุขภาพ

ดร. สุจิต                      จงประเสริฐ                  เลขาธิการ

นายรังสฤษฏิ์               คุณชัยมัง                     รองเลขาธิการ

นายอำนวย                  ม่วงใหม่                       รองเลขาธิการ

นายยุทธศักดิ์              ชัยมานะ                       รองเลขาธิการ

นางสาวกรวิกา             สุกัณศีล                       เหรัญญิก

นางสาวจิตติมา            บุนนาค                        ผู้่ช่วยเหรัญญิก

นางสางจินตนา            กาวีวงศ์                       ผู้ช่วยเหรัญญิก

นางเกษรา                   ธารนพ                          กรรมการ

นางณัฐชา                   นัยชล                           กรรมการ 

ดร. จิดาภา                  สุนทนธนากุล                กรรมการ

ดร. สิริกานต์                อันสนกรานต์                กรรมการ

นางสุพัตรา                  ลักษณะสมพงษ์           กรรมการ

ดร. กฤษฏาภรณ์          รุจิธำรงกุล                    กรรมการ

นางสุภาทิพย์              ทิพย์วรรธนะ                 กรรมการ

นายเจนศักดิ์                วิชาวุฒิพงษ์                 กรรมการ

นางกฤษณา                มาเมือง                        กรรมการ

นางสุกัญชญา             ตันสุหัช                        กรรมการ

นางพราภรณ์               ชูชัยศรี                         กรรมการ

นายเจริญ                   แก้วยอดหล้า                 กรรมการ

ดร. สิงห์ทอง              บัวชุม                            กรรมการ

นางวิภาวรรณ             ไชยวงศ์                        กรรมการ

นางประหยัด               เสนวิรัช                        กรรมการ

นายกฤษฏิ์                  ชัยสิงห์บุญ                   กรรมการ 

นางสุลาวัลย์               กอประคอง                   กรรมการ

นางมาลี                     ช่วยไว้                          กรรมการ

นางอิษฎา                  ทรัพย์เพ่ิมพงษ์             กรรมการ

นายเจริญ                   วงศ์วาร                         กรรมการ